Parents Délégués 2018 - 2019
Article mis en ligne le 7 janvier 2019
dernière modification le 12 décembre 2018

par admin
Collège Jean-Pierre Vernant Parents délégués 2018-2019
Classe Nom parent Titulaire ou Suppléant Fédération Nom de l’enfant
6ème 1 HARO Emmanuel Titulaire FCPE HARO Lisa
LE BRUCHEC Marianne Titulaire FCPE LEBRUCHEC Erell
GOURC Valérie FCPE Suppléant FCPE CHARLES Clara
6ème 2 DARTIGOLLES Myriam Titulaire FCPE MAYMON Julie
NI CHIOSAIN Bairbre Titulaire FCPE DIAOURE Sean
SIRE Christelle Titulaire PEEP BORD-LEVERE Billie
REDON Isabelle Suppléant FCPE MARINHO Céleste
BONNARDEL Marie Suppléant PEEP BONNARDEL Philippine
6ème 3 CASTAN Chloé Titulaire FCPE CASTAN Charlotte
6ème 4 FALGUIERES Jérôme Titulaire FCPE FALGUIERES Danon
6ème 5 DURRIEUX Karine Titulaire PEEP BENECH Lou
GONZALEZ Béatrice Titulaire FCPE GONZALEZ Mateo
PERMAL Renéta Titulaire FCPE PERMAL Jessika-Elisha
AZAM Christelle Suppléant FCPE AZAM Dorian
LEFEBVRE Sophie Suppléant FCPE LEFEBVRE Romane
6ème 6 SACHOT Marie Titulaire FCPE BOSCH Manon
6ème 7 LUNT Christine Titulaire FCPE LUNT Hugo
MICHELET Karine Titulaire FCPE MICHELET-MARIOTTI Gaspard
ROULAND Emilie Suppléant FCPE ROULAND Sarah
5ème 1 ANDRE Véronique Titulaire FCPE ANDRÉ Alice
GAISSET Christelle Titulaire FCPE GAISSET Titouan
CAMBUS Béatrice Suppléant FCPE GAISSET Titouan
5ème 2 ROSAK Isabelle Titulaire FCPE ROSAK Mélanie
ROULAND Emilie Titulaire FCPE ROULAND Prune
5ème 3 BARTHE Sandrine Titulaire FCPE DANGLA BARTHE Gauthier
VANHOECKE Catherine Titulaire FCPE VANHOECKE Julie
5ème 4 BOUKHOBZA Noria Titulaire PEEP HARKATI-BOUKHOBZA Luisa
INGLADA Jordi Titulaire FCPE INGLADA RUILOBA Marc
DUJARDIN Sophie Suppléant FCPE DUJARDIN Alarik
MALIK RUILOBA Rosa Suppléant PEEP INGLADA RUILOBA Marc
5ème 5 HAKIKI Fawzia Titulaire FCPE HAKIKI Ahmed
HENDRYCKS-EYME Chrystelle Titulaire PEEP HENDRYCKS EYME Tahis
SOULIER Sèverine Suppléant PEEP SOULIER Guilhem
5ème 6 BUC Sébastien Titulaire FCPE BUC Emmy
DUMERAT Arnaud Titulaire FCPE DUMERAT Nicolas
5ème 7 ICHER Estelle Titulaire FCPE ICHER Albane
VIAROUGE Natacha Titulaire FCPE LEFLOHIC Nicolas
BES MACHADO Catherine Suppléant FCPE BES MACHADO Amélie
4ème 1 VERTES Florence Titulaire FCPE VERTÈS Pierre
4ème 2 DENIS MBAYE Colette Titulaire FCPE MBAYE Adrian
4ème 3 BROQUET Marie Jeanne Titulaire PEEP BROQUET Emilie
RAYBAUD Joane Titulaire FCPE BONNIOT - RAYBAUD Oscar
VIOLLEAU Valérie Suppléant FCPE VIOLLEAU Candice
DUFOUR Vanessa Suppléant PEEP CARRÈRE Zakary
4ème 4 BERALS Marie-Laure Titulaire FCPE BOUYSSOU - BERALS Quentin
HERMIN Ulrica Titulaire PEEP GOINET Nydrick
BARTHE Sandrine Suppléant FCPE DANGLA BARTHE Adrien
FALGUIERES Jérôme Suppléant FCPE FALGUIÈRES Eliott
4ème 5 SEGRESTA Laurence Titulaire PEEP SEGRESTAA Carla
VIOLLEAU Valérie Titulaire FCPE Pas d’enfant dans la classe
3ème 1 LARIVE Elodie Titulaire FCPE LORFÈVRE Elise
SANS PICHE Sophie Titulaire FCPE AUVRAY Cassandre
3ème 2 BONNARDEL Marie Titulaire PEEP BONNARDEL Anne Bérengère
CABESTRE CASTRO Pascale Titulaire FCPE CABESTRE-CASTRO Raphaël
TABCOVICI Karine Suppléant PEEP TABOCOVICI Emma
ANDRE Véronique Suppléant FCPE ANDRÉ Robin
3ème 3 SIRE Christelle Titulaire PEEP BORD-LEVERE Marius
BEZARD-FALGAS Cyrille Titulaire FCPE Pas d’enfant dans la classe
3ème 4 BEAR Fatma Titulaire FCPE BEAR Matthias
ROUANNE Valérie Titulaire PEEP VERGNES Océane
3ème 5 FERRE Marie Titulaire FCPE JOUARY Camille
LEFEBVRE Sophie Titulaire FCPE LEFEBVRE Sarah
ROULAND Emilie Suppléant FCPE ROULAND Louise
3ème 6 BONVARLET Agnès Titulaire PEEP LALUYAUX—BONVARLET Oscar
REDON Isabelle Titulaire FCPE MARINHO Victor
3ème 7 AZAM Christelle Titulaire FCPE AZAM Lucas
LE BRUCHEC Mikel Titulaire FCPE LE BRUCHEC Louënig
MALIK RUILOBA Rosa Titulaire PEEP INGLADA RUILOBA Laia
INGLADA Jordi Suppléant FCPE INGLADA RUILOBA Laia
LUNT Christine Suppléant FCPE LUNT Célia
ULIS BEAR Fatma Titulaire FCPE BEAR Matthias